Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, CLAYTON WAY, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX
CM9 6WB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£346,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.6%
Price Change
+£142,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£346,000
+69.6%
Sold on 1 October 2012
Detached
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,000
+25.2%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Detached
+£41,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,995
Sold on 31 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM9 6WB
← Back to All Properties