Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, BEECHFIELD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 5QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.4%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£161,000
-6.4%
Sold on 19 April 2013
Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+135.6%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 18 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 5QS
← Back to All Properties