Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, THE ROOKERY, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S36 2NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.0%
Price Change
+£150,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+79.0%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Detached
+£150,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+111.2%
Sold on 20 April 2004
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 27 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S36 2NE
← Back to All Properties