Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, FOXHILLS WAY, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 6QW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£1,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
-0.8%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
-£1,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£236,995
Sold on 30 July 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 6QW
← Back to All Properties