Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38A, EBBERNS ROAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP3 9QR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£358,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.5%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£358,000
-4.5%
Sold on 20 April 2021
Terraced
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£375,000
Sold on 20 May 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP3 9QR
← Back to All Properties