65, SALTRAM ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU14 7DX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,500
Last Sold Price
17 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.1%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£315,500+33.1%
Sold on 17 December 2015
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,000+29.5%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,000
Sold on 4 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1