Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, ALDERNEY HOUSE, 71, ROMAN BANK, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE25 2SW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£47,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.9%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£47,000
+67.9%
Sold on 25 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£28,000
+9.8%
Sold on 2 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£25,500
+34.2%
Sold on 15 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,000
+49.0%
Sold on 31 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,750
Sold on 2 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE25 2SW
← Back to All Properties