Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, 7, CRABB STREET, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0RH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,000
-1.0%
Sold on 22 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,500
+15.1%
Sold on 24 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
-5.1%
Sold on 23 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 13 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0RH
← Back to All Properties