Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CYGNET WALK, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO22 9LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.1%
Price Change
+£78,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£198,000
+65.1%
Sold on 13 September 2017
Terraced
+£78,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+100.1%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 7 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO22 9LY
← Back to All Properties