Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, MARY ROSE CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£139,000
+26.4%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+28.0%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,950
Sold on 15 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6LY
← Back to All Properties