GLENHOLM, HILL LANE, BIRMINGHAM, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B43 6NA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.7%
Price Change
+£195,300 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£380,000+105.7%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Detached
+£195,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,700+130.9%
Sold on 15 December 2005
Detached
+£104,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 12 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1