Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, SPURR STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S2 3GY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£143,000
+22.7%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 1 April 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S2 3GY
← Back to All Properties