1, MILL CHASE ROAD, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF2 9SL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£84,500
Last Sold Price
19 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.6%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£84,500-0.6%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+49.1%
Sold on 11 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,995
Sold on 15 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1