Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WEST FARM DRIVE, ASHTEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT21 2LB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£775,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+336.6%
Price Change
+£597,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£775,000
+336.6%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Detached
+£597,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 10 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT21 2LB
← Back to All Properties