Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WESTGATE, BARNOLDSWICK, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB18 5QF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£41,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£8,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£41,500
+25.9%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£8,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,950
+6.3%
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 12 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB18 5QF
← Back to All Properties