Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, MIDDLEWICH STREET, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW1 4DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£86,000
+37.6%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,500
+78.6%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
+100.0%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 25 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4DA
← Back to All Properties