Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, CORSHAM GARDENS, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG3 6LZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+35.0%
Sold on 19 August 2021
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£100,000
+42.9%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£70,000
-28.9%
Sold on 26 October 2011
Terraced
-£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,500
+9.5%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
+£8,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+146.4%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Terraced
+£53,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 17 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG3 6LZ
← Back to All Properties