Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, MAIN STREET, ILKESTON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 6AU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£251,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.5%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£251,000
+33.5%
Sold on 23 August 2021
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,000
+31.9%
Sold on 15 October 2020
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+93.9%
Sold on 13 December 2010
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 2 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 6AU
← Back to All Properties