APARTMENT 3, THE RIVERSIDE, LOWRY WHARF, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M5 4SU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,799
Last Sold Price
11 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£30,909 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£158,799+24.2%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,909 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,890
Sold on 20 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1