Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62C, COTSWOLD ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 4NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£264,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£264,500
+24.8%
Sold on 30 April 2007
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000
+182.9%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
+£137,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 7 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 4NT
← Back to All Properties