Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, KINGS ROAD, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 2DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£361,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£361,000
+8.6%
Sold on 21 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£332,500
+75.0%
Sold on 1 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 11 July 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 2DT
← Back to All Properties