Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 37, THE MALTINGS, CLIFTON ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 0AH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,500
Last Sold Price
23 February 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.3%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,500
-3.3%
Sold on 23 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£166,000
+23.9%
Sold on 10 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+5.5%
Sold on 7 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+290.8%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 7 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 0AH
← Back to All Properties