2, SUN LANE, MATLOCK, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE4 5BR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£135,000+36.4%
Sold on 17 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000+7.0%
Sold on 6 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 28 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1