Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ST MICHAELS ROAD, SANDHURST, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
GU47 8HD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£640,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.2%
Price Change
+£395,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£640,000
+161.2%
Sold on 3 March 2025
Detached
+£395,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 24 January 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU47 8HD
← Back to All Properties