Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
223, FREDERICK ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN35 5AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+14.3%
Sold on 12 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+17.8%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 11 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN35 5AU
← Back to All Properties