Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, HERITAGE ROAD, CHATHAM, ROCHESTER UPON MEDWAY, KENT
ME5 7ST
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
29 March 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,500
+3.7%
Sold on 29 March 2021
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£205,000
+57.7%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+4.0%
Sold on 28 May 2015
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+90.8%
Sold on 11 October 2006
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500
+81.9%
Sold on 5 March 2001
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 7ST
← Back to All Properties