Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, THIRLSTANE FIRS, EASTLEIGH, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 4NX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+34.7%
Sold on 27 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500
+15.9%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 12 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 4NX
← Back to All Properties