Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HARTLEY CLOSE, MEXBOROUGH, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 5US
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.2%
Price Change
+£69,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£162,000
+74.2%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Detached
+£69,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,995
Sold on 25 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 5US
← Back to All Properties