Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BURLEIGH PIECE, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 7BB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,995
Last Sold Price
27 February 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£28,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£194,995
+17.5%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Terraced
+£28,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£166,000
+69.5%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Terraced
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,950
+26.4%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
+£20,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+47.6%
Sold on 17 November 2000
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 15 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 7BB
← Back to All Properties