Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, CHAPEL LANE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9EX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,950
Last Sold Price
9 July 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.6%
Price Change
+£116,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£289,950
+67.6%
Sold on 9 July 2007
Detached
+£116,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,000
Sold on 23 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9EX
← Back to All Properties