87, VICTORIA ROAD, DISS, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

IP22 4JG

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£243,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2014
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£243,000+17.4%
Sold on 16 December 2014
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£207,000+8.9%
Sold on 31 January 2013
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000+204.0%
Sold on 29 May 2009
Terraced
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,500+5.0%
Sold on 8 May 1998
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500+29.3%
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 25 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1