Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, BERRYFIELD COURT, 10, BURSLEDON ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 0BN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.0%
Price Change
-£33,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£136,000
-20.0%
Sold on 30 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,900
Sold on 27 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 0BN
← Back to All Properties