Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HUNTLEY STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 1EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.0%
Price Change
+£19,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£55,000
+53.0%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,950
+20.0%
Sold on 22 October 1999
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 1EQ
← Back to All Properties