Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, PASCAL WAY, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG6 1DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,500
Last Sold Price
10 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.2%
Price Change
+£113,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£277,500
+69.2%
Sold on 10 July 2020
Terraced
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+86.4%
Sold on 17 January 2014
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 15 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG6 1DL
← Back to All Properties