Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, KENDAL RISE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 9JZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+13.0%
Sold on 24 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+58.6%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+141.7%
Sold on 6 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 21 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 9JZ
← Back to All Properties