Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, FOREST OAK DRIVE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 5NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£605,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.1%
Price Change
+£290,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£605,000
+92.1%
Sold on 26 March 2025
Detached
+£290,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+77.5%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 18 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 5NT
← Back to All Properties