19, DORRINGTON CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU3 1XL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£216,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.4%
Price Change
+£121,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£216,000+127.4%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Terraced
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+179.4%
Sold on 8 May 2003
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 8 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1