32, MABLEDON ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT

TN9 2TQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£600,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.9%
Price Change
+£355,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£600,000+144.9%
Sold on 28 January 2025
Terraced
+£355,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000+16.7%
Sold on 21 July 2011
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 28 March 2008
Terraced
Sale #1