Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, CHARTER STREET, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 5RZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,000
+13.8%
Sold on 22 July 2019
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+50.3%
Sold on 15 May 2019
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+69.6%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 29 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 5RZ
← Back to All Properties