Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, OXBOW WAY, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M45 8SG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.8%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£215,000
+55.8%
Sold on 13 December 2021
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+32.7%
Sold on 31 March 2015
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+71.6%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Terraced
+£43,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,600
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M45 8SG
← Back to All Properties