Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, LARK VALLEY DRIVE, BURY ST EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP28 6UG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£529,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+360.0%
Price Change
+£414,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£529,000
+360.0%
Sold on 28 March 2017
Detached
+£414,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 23 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP28 6UG
← Back to All Properties