Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, GLENCOE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 1GJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,500
Last Sold Price
22 August 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£121,500
+15.7%
Sold on 22 August 2008
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+26.5%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000
+62.7%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000
+45.7%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 12 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 1GJ
← Back to All Properties