Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, KELVIN GATE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 2TG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
-4.8%
Sold on 19 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£231,000
Sold on 13 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 2TG
← Back to All Properties