9, MARTIN LANE, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL12 7NU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+167.2%
Price Change
+£118,891 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£190,000+167.2%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£118,891 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,109-13.8%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Semi-Detached
-£11,391 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 5 October 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1