Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, JOHNSON COURT, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8GJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£196,000
+14.6%
Sold on 21 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,000
Sold on 22 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8GJ
← Back to All Properties