Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12B, BEACONSFIELD ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 3DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+19.7%
Sold on 26 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,000
+18.6%
Sold on 1 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,500
+27.8%
Sold on 7 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 8 January 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 3DP
← Back to All Properties