Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, TRINITY ROAD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 2HG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£168,000
+16.7%
Sold on 15 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000
+85.8%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+115.3%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 23 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 2HG
← Back to All Properties