Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, DICKENS DELL, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO40 8FJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,500
Last Sold Price
11 May 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+325.3%
Price Change
+£250,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£327,500
+325.3%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Detached
+£250,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 30 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO40 8FJ
← Back to All Properties