Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59A, BRADFORD STREET, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 9AT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.9%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,000
+68.9%
Sold on 13 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 22 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 9AT
← Back to All Properties