Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ROSSINI PLACE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK7 8EZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£710,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.2%
Price Change
+£300,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£710,000
+73.2%
Sold on 20 November 2017
Detached
+£300,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£410,000
+11.6%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£367,500
+79.3%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Detached
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 17 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK7 8EZ
← Back to All Properties